Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ranjani Station - List of Ranjani Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ranjani Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ranjani Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NED DD PASNGR (57516) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
NZB PUNE PASS (51422) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
NSL NED PASS (57541) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
NED MMR PASS (57542) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
DAUND NANDED PA (57515) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network