A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Raniwara Station | Trains From and To Raniwara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raniwara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raniwara by train, then find the Complete information about Raniwara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raniwara, distance to Raniwara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raniwara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raniwara Station - List of Raniwara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raniwara Station, Trains from Raniwara, and Trains Passing through the Raniwara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 12:09 AM 12:11 AM S T F
2 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 1:44 AM 1:50 AM M W S
3 14805 BARMER AC EXP 2:43 AM 2:46 AM M
4 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 2:44 AM 2:46 AM F
5 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 3:59 AM 4:01 AM S W
6 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 6:29 AM 6:31 AM F
7 74838 PNU JU DMU 6:59 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 74841 JU BLDI DMU 11:51 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 1:40 PM 1:42 PM F
10 74842 BLDI JU DMU 3:57 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 74837 JU PNU DMU 10:23 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
12 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 10:40 PM 10:42 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network