Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Raniwara Station - List of Raniwara Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Raniwara Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Raniwara Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM S T F
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484) 1:44 AM 1:50 AM M W S
BARMER AC EXP (14805) 2:43 AM 2:46 AM M
ADI BGKT EXPRES (14804) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM F
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM S W
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM F
PNU JU DMU (74838) 6:59 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
JU BLDI DMU (74841) 11:51 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM F
BLDI JU DMU (74842) 3:57 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
JU PNU DMU (74837) 10:23 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network