All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Station | Trains From and To Raninagar Jalpaiguri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raninagar Jalpaiguri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raninagar Jalpaiguri by train, then find the Complete information about Raninagar Jalpaiguri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raninagar Jalpaiguri, distance to Raninagar Jalpaiguri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raninagar Jalpaiguri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raninagar Jalpaiguri Station - List of Raninagar Jalpaiguri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raninagar Jalpaiguri Station, Trains from Raninagar Jalpaiguri, and Trains Passing through the Raninagar Jalpaiguri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 3:35 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:35 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 55748 HDB SGUJ PASS 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 55749 NJP HDB PASS 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 55750 HDB NJP PASS 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 2:05 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 55751 NJP HDB PASS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 2:40 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
14 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
15 55752 HDB NJP PASS 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
16 12344 DARJEELING MAIL 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
17 55747 SGUJ HDB PASS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network