Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rani Station | Trains From and To Rani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rani by train, then find the Complete information about Rani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rani, distance to Rani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rani Station - List of Rani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rani Station, Trains from Rani, and Trains Passing through the Rani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 1:27 AM 1:29 AM S
2 22932 JSM BDTS SF 2:46 AM 2:48 AM S
3 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 2:46 AM 2:48 AM T
4 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 2:46 AM 2:48 AM T
5 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 3:15 AM 3:17 AM M
6 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 3:15 AM 3:17 AM W
7 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 3:35 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 4:54 AM 4:56 AM M T S
9 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 4:54 AM 4:56 AM F
10 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 6:29 AM 6:31 AM S T
11 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
12 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
13 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
14 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
15 54803 JU ADI PASS 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
16 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
17 54804 ADI JU PASS 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
18 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 3:14 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
19 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
20 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 5:04 PM 5:06 PM T
21 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
22 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 5:37 PM 5:39 PM M
23 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 5:38 PM 5:39 PM M T
24 18422 AII PURI EXP 7:29 PM 7:31 PM T F
25 19402 LKO ADI EXP 8:06 PM 8:08 PM T
26 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 9:06 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
27 16587 YPR BKN EXP 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S F
28 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network