All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ranapratapnagar Station | Trains From and To Ranapratapnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ranapratapnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ranapratapnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Ranapratapnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ranapratapnagar, distance to Ranapratapnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ranapratapnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ranapratapnagar Station - List of Ranapratapnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ranapratapnagar Station, Trains from Ranapratapnagar, and Trains Passing through the Ranapratapnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:27 AM M
2 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S
3 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 2:23 AM 2:25 AM T
5 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 3:42 AM 3:43 AM M
6 12991 UDZ JP EXP 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 12981 CHETAK EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 59605 COR UDZ PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S W F
12 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S
13 09607 NDT UDZ SPL 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S
14 59604 UDZ AII PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
16 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
18 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
19 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 3:37 PM 3:39 PM T T S
20 09608 UDZ NDT SPL 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S
21 59603 AII UDZ PASS 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
22 12982 CHETAK EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
23 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
24 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 59606 UDZ COR PAS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
26 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 8:05 PM 8:07 PM F
27 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
28 12992 JP UDZ EXP 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
29 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S W F
30 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 9:40 PM 9:42 PM T T S
31 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 10:25 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
32 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network