A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ranaghat Junction Station | Trains From and To Ranaghat Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ranaghat Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ranaghat Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Ranaghat Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ranaghat Junction , distance to Ranaghat Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ranaghat Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ranaghat Junction Station - List of Ranaghat Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ranaghat Junction Station, Trains from Ranaghat Junction , and Trains Passing through the Ranaghat Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:26 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 53181 LALGOLA PASS 1:12 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 2:10 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:51 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
10 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 33712 BNJ RHA LOCAL 5:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
14 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:42 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
17 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
18 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
19 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
20 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
21 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 33714 BNJ RHA LOCAL 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 31742 GEDE RHA LOCAL 7:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:25 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
27 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
28 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
29 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
30 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
31 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
32 33716 BNJ RHA LOCAL 8:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
35 13113 HAZARDUARI EXP 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
36 31744 GEDE RHA LOCAL 8:26 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 31726 KNJ RHA LOCAL 8:27 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
39 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM M T W T F S
41 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
42 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
43 31782 STB RHA LOCAL 9:24 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
45 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
46 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
47 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
48 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 10:03 AM 10:05 AM M W F
50 33718 BNJ RHA LOCAL 10:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
52 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
53 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
54 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
55 31758 GEDE RHA LOCAL 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
57 33720 BNJ RHA LOCAL 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
59 31784 STB RHA LOCAL 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
61 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
62 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:28 AM LAST STN M T W T F
63 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
65 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
66 33752 BNJ STB LOCAL 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
67 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
68 31746 GEDE RHA LOCAL 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
70 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
71 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
72 33722 BNJ RHA LOCAL 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 33751 STB BNJ LOCAL 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
74 31711 NH RHA LOCAL 1:12 PM LAST STN M T W T F
75 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
76 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 1:27 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
77 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
79 33738 BNJ RHA LOCAL 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
81 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 2:08 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
82 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
83 31786 STB RHA LOCAL 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
85 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
86 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
87 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
88 33724 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
90 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
91 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
93 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
94 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
95 33726 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
97 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
98 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
99 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
101 33728 BNJ RHA LOCAL 5:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
103 31748 GEDE RHA LOCAL 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:34 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
105 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
106 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S T T
107 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
108 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
110 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
111 31756 GEDE RHA LOCAL 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
112 33730 BNJ RHA LOCAL 6:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
114 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM M T W T F S
115 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
116 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
117 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
118 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
119 31750 GEDE RHA LOCAL 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
121 13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
122 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 7:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
123 13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
124 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
125 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
126 33732 BNJ RHA LOCAL 8:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
128 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
129 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
130 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
131 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
132 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
134 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
135 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
136 31722 KNJ RHA LOCAL 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
137 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
138 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
139 33734 BNJ RHA LOCAL 9:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 31752 GEDE RHA LOCAL 9:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
142 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
143 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
144 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
145 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
147 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
148 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
149 31754 GEDE RHA LOCAL 10:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
151 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:51 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
152 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:12 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
153 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
154 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:28 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
155 31724 KNJ RHA LOCAL 11:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
156 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
157 33736 BNJ RHA LOCAL 11:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 11:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 33711 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
160 33739 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
161 33737 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
162 33735 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
163 33733 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
164 33731 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
165 33729 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
166 33727 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
167 33725 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
168 33723 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
169 33721 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
170 33719 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
171 33717 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
172 33715 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
173 33713 RHA BNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
174 31755 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
175 31753 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
176 31751 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
177 31749 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
178 31747 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
179 31745 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
180 31743 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
181 31741 RHA GEDE LOCAL FIRST STN 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
182 31757 RHA GXD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
183 31725 RHA KNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
184 31723 RHA KNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
185 31721 RHA KNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
186 31571 RHA KNJ LOCAL FIRST STN 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
187 63137 RHA LGL MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
188 63135 RHA LGL MEMU FIRST STN 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
189 63133 RHA LGL MEMU FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
190 63131 RHA LGL MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
191 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
192 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
193 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
194 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:08 PM M T W T F S
195 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
196 31783 RHA STB LOCAL FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
197 31781 RHA STB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:12 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network