Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ramsagar Station | Trains From and To Ramsagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ramsagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ramsagar by train, then find the Complete information about Ramsagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ramsagar, distance to Ramsagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ramsagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ramsagar Station - List of Ramsagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ramsagar Station, Trains from Ramsagar, and Trains Passing through the Ramsagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 3:37 AM 3:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 58011 HWH CKP PAS 3:38 AM 3:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 68083 VSU ADRA MEMU 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 58017 KGP ASN PASS 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 58025 KGP HTE PASS 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 58604 GMO KGP PASS 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
11 58026 HTE KGP PASS 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
12 58603 KGP GMO PASS 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
13 68096 BQA MYPR MEMU 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
14 68098 ADRA GBA MEMU 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
15 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
16 58018 ASN KGP PASS 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
17 68095 MYPR BQA MEMU 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
18 68097 GBA ADRA MEMU 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
19 68084 ADRA VSU MEMU 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
20 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
21 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 58012 CKP HWH PAS 11:23 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network