Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rampura Phul Station | Trains From and To Rampura Phul Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rampura Phul Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rampura Phul by train, then find the Complete information about Rampura Phul Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rampura Phul, distance to Rampura Phul from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rampura Phul, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rampura Phul Station - List of Rampura Phul Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rampura Phul Station, Trains from Rampura Phul, and Trains Passing through the Rampura Phul Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 54765 DUI BTI PASS 4:54 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 14732 FKA DLI EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
8 54555 DUI BTI PASS 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 54552 BTI UMB PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 14502 JAT BTI EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM F
12 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
13 14714 JAT SGNR EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM T
14 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
15 54551 UMB BTI PASS 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 14526 UMB INTERCITY 4:49 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
17 04997 BSB BTI SPL 5:23 PM 5:30 PM M
18 14713 SGNR JAT EXP 5:24 PM 5:26 PM W
19 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 5:24 PM 5:26 PM T F S
20 54556 BTI UMB PASS 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T
22 54766 BTI DUI PASS 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
23 14731 DLI FKA EXP 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
24 14501 BTI JAT EXP 9:46 PM 9:48 PM T
25 04998 BTI BSB SPL 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S
26 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network