A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ramavarappadu Station | Trains From and To Ramavarappadu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ramavarappadu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ramavarappadu by train, then find the Complete information about Ramavarappadu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ramavarappadu, distance to Ramavarappadu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ramavarappadu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ramavarappadu Station - List of Ramavarappadu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ramavarappadu Station, Trains from Ramavarappadu, and Trains Passing through the Ramavarappadu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 77207 BZA MTM DMU 3:56 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 57213 MTM BZA PASS 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 57204 BZA MTM PASS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 77212 MTM BZA DMU 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 57382 NS GNT PASS 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
8 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
9 77214 GDV BZA DMU 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
10 77213 BZA GDV DMU 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
11 77215 BZA MTM DMU 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
12 57206 BZA GDV PASS 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
13 57316 NS GNT PASS 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
14 57381 GNT NS PASS 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
15 77218 MTM BZA DMU 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
16 57211 GDV BZA PASS 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 57212 BZA MTM PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network