Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ramagundam Station | Trains From and To Ramagundam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ramagundam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ramagundam by train, then find the Complete information about Ramagundam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ramagundam, distance to Ramagundam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ramagundam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ramagundam Station - List of Ramagundam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ramagundam Station, Trains from Ramagundam, and Trains Passing through the Ramagundam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 12:45 AM 12:46 AM F
3 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:46 AM T
4 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S
5 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S
6 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:06 AM W
7 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 1:05 AM 1:06 AM W
8 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 1:14 AM 1:15 AM M W F
9 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 1:14 AM 1:15 AM T S
10 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 2:32 AM 2:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 2:44 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
13 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 3:18 AM 3:19 AM S
14 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 3:18 AM 3:19 AM M
15 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 3:53 AM 3:55 AM T T S
16 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S W F
17 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T
19 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S
20 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 22416 A P EXP 6:39 AM 6:41 AM M W F
22 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
23 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 12193 YPR JBP EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S
25 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM M
26 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM T
27 77255 KRMR SRUR DMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
28 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
29 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
30 12723 A P EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S T F
32 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:28 AM 10:30 AM M
33 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:29 AM 10:30 AM M
34 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 10:29 AM 10:30 AM W S
35 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:29 AM 10:30 AM F
36 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:29 AM 10:30 AM M
37 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 10:34 AM 10:36 AM M T
38 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:34 AM 10:36 AM S T W
39 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S
40 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:35 AM 10:36 AM F
41 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S
42 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 11:02 AM 11:04 AM W
43 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
44 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
45 17012 SKZR SC EXP 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
46 77256 SRUR KRMR DMU 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
47 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
48 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM M F
50 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM M F
51 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM M
52 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM W
53 22683 YPR LKO EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM M
54 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
55 12724 A P EXPRESS 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
56 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
57 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM T
58 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM T F S
59 16094 LJN MAS EXP 4:35 PM 4:37 PM M T
60 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
61 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM T F
62 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
63 12616 G T EXPRESS 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
64 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S W F
65 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 7:08 PM 7:09 PM T S
66 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S W T
67 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
68 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 8:44 PM 8:45 PM M W F
69 15120 MUV RMM EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S
70 22684 LKO YPR SUP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM T
71 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S
72 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 8:49 PM 8:50 PM T
73 16687 NAVYUG EXP 9:04 PM 9:06 PM M
74 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 9:04 PM 9:06 PM M F
75 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:04 PM 9:06 PM F
76 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S
77 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM T
78 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S
79 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S W
80 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S W
81 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
82 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network