All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rajula Junction Station | Trains From and To Rajula Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajula Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajula Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Rajula Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajula Junction , distance to Rajula Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajula Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajula Junction Station - List of Rajula Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajula Junction Station, Trains from Rajula Junction , and Trains Passing through the Rajula Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59235 DLJ MHV PASS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 59244 MHV RJU PASS 11:10 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 59243 RJU MHV PASS 12:20 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
4 59225 BVC MHV PASS 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
5 59226 MHV BVC PASS 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
6 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 3:43 PM 3:45 PM W
7 59236 MHV DLJ PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
8 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 8:21 PM 8:23 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network