All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rajpura Junction Station | Trains From and To Rajpura Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajpura Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajpura Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Rajpura Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajpura Junction , distance to Rajpura Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajpura Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajpura Junction Station - List of Rajpura Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajpura Junction Station, Trains from Rajpura Junction , and Trains Passing through the Rajpura Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 04998 BTI BSB SPL 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S
2 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 12:16 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 12:16 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 14033 JAMMU MAIL 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 14501 BTI JAT EXP 1:05 AM 1:33 AM T
7 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 2:01 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
8 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 2:39 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
10 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 3:10 AM 3:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 3:10 AM 3:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 18101 TATA JAT EXP 3:16 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
14 13152 KOLKATA EXP 3:27 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
15 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
16 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:45 AM 3:47 AM S M T W T F S
17 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 3:59 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
18 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
19 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 4:49 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
20 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 5:15 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
21 14153 CNB ASR EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM M
22 14502 JAT BTI EXP 5:40 AM 6:05 AM F
23 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 64521 UMB LDH MEMU 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
25 64515 UMB NLDM MEMU 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
26 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
28 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
29 54557 UMB PTA PASS 8:16 AM 8:21 AM M T W T F S
30 14732 FKA DLI EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 64514 NLDM UMB MEMU 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
32 64523 UMB LDH MEMU 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
33 74646 ASR UMB DMU 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
34 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 9:12 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
35 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 9:26 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
36 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
37 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 9:57 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
38 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 10:09 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
39 12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 10:18 AM 10:20 AM T
40 12029 SWARNA SHTBDI 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W F S
41 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 15210 JANSEWA EXP 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
43 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:17 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
44 54552 BTI UMB PASS 11:36 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
45 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 11:48 AM 11:50 AM W
46 64517 UMB NLDM MEMU 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
47 15209 JANSEWA EXP 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
48 54551 UMB BTI PASS 1:19 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
49 18216 JAT DURG EXP 2:24 PM 2:26 PM F
50 64516 NLDM UMB MEMU 2:30 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
51 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
52 74645 UMB ASR DMU 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
53 04997 BSB BTI SPL 3:20 PM 3:22 PM M
54 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 3:59 PM 4:01 PM M W S
55 14674 SHAHEED EXP 3:59 PM 4:01 PM S T T F
56 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 4:09 PM 4:11 PM T
57 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 54553 UMB DUI PASS 4:27 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
59 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 4:57 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
60 54558 PTA UMB PASS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM M T W T F S
61 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
62 64522 LDH UMB MEMU 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
63 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 6:24 PM 6:26 PM S T F
64 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 6:24 PM 6:26 PM M W T S
65 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
66 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
67 14731 DLI FKA EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
68 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
69 64524 LDH UMB MEMU 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
70 12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 7:56 PM 7:58 PM T
71 12030 SWARNA SHTBDI 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W F S
72 14526 UMB INTERCITY 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
73 64518 NLDM UMB MEMU 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
74 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 8:26 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
75 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 8:49 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
76 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
77 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
78 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:12 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
79 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
80 54556 BTI UMB PASS 10:20 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
81 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
82 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
83 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 11:37 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
84 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
85 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 11:50 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network