A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ra Junction agar Station | Trains From and To Ra Junction agar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ra Junction agar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ra Junction agar by train, then find the Complete information about Ra Junction agar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ra Junction agar, distance to Ra Junction agar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ra Junction agar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ra Junction agar Station - List of Ra Junction agar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ra Junction agar Station, Trains from Ra Junction agar, and Trains Passing through the Ra Junction agar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:27 AM 12:29 AM M W S
2 14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:27 AM 12:29 AM S T T F
3 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 1:06 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 3:26 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 7:34 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S T F
8 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:41 AM M W T S
9 55518 JYG DBG PASS 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S T T S
10 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 11:32 AM 11:33 AM M T W T F S
12 53041 HWH JYG PGR 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
13 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 2:19 PM 2:21 PM M T W T F S
14 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
15 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 53042 JYG HWH PASS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 55517 DBG JYG PASS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S T T S
19 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network