All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rajhura Station | Trains From and To Rajhura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajhura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajhura by train, then find the Complete information about Rajhura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajhura, distance to Rajhura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajhura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajhura Station - List of Rajhura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajhura Station, Trains from Rajhura, and Trains Passing through the Rajhura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53351 BRWD CAR PASS 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 53344 CPU GMO PASS 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 53343 GMO CPU PASS 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
9 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
10 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
11 53352 CAR BRWD PASS 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
12 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network