All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rajgarh Station | Trains From and To Rajgarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajgarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajgarh by train, then find the Complete information about Rajgarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajgarh, distance to Rajgarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajgarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajgarh Station - List of Rajgarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajgarh Station, Trains from Rajgarh, and Trains Passing through the Rajgarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM T T
2 19614 ASR AII EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S F
3 54834 HSR JP PASS 5:39 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 14662 MALANI EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 59721 JP HSR PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
9 51973 MTJ JP PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 10:26 AM 10:28 AM M W F S
11 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S T T
12 14807 JP AWR EXP 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 14808 AWR JP EXP 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
14 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM M T W S
15 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S T F
16 51974 JP MTJ PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
17 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
18 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
20 59722 HSR JP PASS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
21 54833 JP HSR PASS 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
22 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
23 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:55 PM 9:57 PM T S
24 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 9:55 PM 9:57 PM M W
25 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network