Travel to the 7 Port Cities in India
Find
 

Rajgangpur Railway Station

 
Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSP PNBE EXP (22843) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM T F
BSP TATA PASS (58114) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
ROU BBS INT EXP (18105) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
HWH KORAPUT EXP (18005) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
HWH ADI EXPRESS (12834) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18452) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM M T S
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM M T
JSG HTE PASS (58162) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
JSG ROU PASS (58134) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
ISPAT EXPRESS (12872) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13288) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
PNBE BSP EXPRES (22844) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM T S
ISPAT EXPRESS (12871) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13287) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S W T
ROU JSG PASS (58133) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
HTE JSG PASS (58161) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
BBS ROU INT EXP (18106) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (18417) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S T T F
TATA BSP PASS (58113) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
Share this on your social network