10 Things Maharashtra is Famous For!
Find
 
Find
 

Rajgangpur Railway Station

 
Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSP TATA PASS (58114) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
LTT SHALIMAR EX (18029) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352) 4:48 AM 4:49 AM S M T W T F S
HWH KORAPUT EXP (18005) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
ROU BBS INT EXP (18105) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
HWH ADI EXPRESS (12834) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXP (18452) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PURI PASSENGER (58131) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM M T
JHARSUGUDA-HATIA PASSENGER. (58162) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
JHSRSUGUDA ROURKELA PASSENGER. (58134) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
ISPAT EXPRESS (12872) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASSENGER (58111) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13288) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
ISPAT EXPRESS (12871) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13287) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
ROURKELA JHARSUGUDA PASSENGER. (58133) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
HATIA-JHARSUGUDA PASSENGER. (58161) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
TATA ROU APY LINK EXP (18189) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASSENGER (58132) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
BBS ROU INT EXP (18106) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
TATA BSP PASS (58113) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
Share this on your social network