All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rajendra Pul Station | Trains From and To Rajendra Pul Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajendra Pul Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajendra Pul by train, then find the Complete information about Rajendra Pul Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajendra Pul, distance to Rajendra Pul from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajendra Pul, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajendra Pul Station - List of Rajendra Pul Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajendra Pul Station, Trains from Rajendra Pul, and Trains Passing through the Rajendra Pul Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75206 BKP BJU DEMU PASS 12:35 AM 12:36 AM T T S
2 13246 CAPITAL EXP 12:59 AM 1:01 AM T F S
3 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 1:00 AM 1:01 AM S M T W
4 53042 JYG HWH PASS 2:36 AM 2:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 53041 HWH JYG PGR 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 8:44 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 73208 MKA BJU DEMU 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
8 73207 BJU MKA DEMU 11:54 AM 11:55 AM M T W T F S
9 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 73210 MKA BJU DEMU 1:31 PM 1:32 PM M T W T F S
11 73209 BJU MKA DEMU 2:54 PM 2:55 PM M T W T F S
12 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
13 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 75205 BJU BKP DEMU 10:02 PM 10:03 PM T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network