Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Rajendra Pul Station - List of Rajendra Pul Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Rajendra Pul Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Rajendra Pul Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BKP BJU DEMU PASS (75206) 12:35 AM 12:36 AM T T S
CAPITAL EXP (13246) 12:59 AM 1:01 AM T F S
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) 1:00 AM 1:01 AM S M T W
JYG HWH PASS (53042) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM S M T W T F S
HWH JYG PGR (53041) 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
JYG PNBE PASS (55527) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
MKA BJU DEMU (73208) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
BJU MKA DEMU (73207) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM M T W T F S
MFP SDAH PASS (53132) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
MKA BJU DEMU (73210) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM M T W T F S
BJU MKA DEMU (73209) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM M T W T F S
SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
PNBE JYG PASS (55528) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
BJU BKP DEMU (75205) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network