A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rajaldesar Station | Trains From and To Rajaldesar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajaldesar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajaldesar by train, then find the Complete information about Rajaldesar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajaldesar, distance to Rajaldesar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajaldesar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajaldesar Station - List of Rajaldesar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajaldesar Station, Trains from Rajaldesar, and Trains Passing through the Rajaldesar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 74834 HSR BKN DMU 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM T
6 54789 RE BKN PASS 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 22471 DEE INTERCITY 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
8 74831 BKN CUR DMU 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
9 22472 BKN INTERCITY 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 74832 CURU BKN DMU 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 12371 HWH JSM EXP 4:19 PM 4:20 PM M
12 54790 BKN RE PASS 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
13 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 74833 BKN HSR DMU 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network