Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Rajaldesar Station - List of Rajaldesar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Rajaldesar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Rajaldesar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
DEE BKN S F EX (12457) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
HSR BKN DMU (74834) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
BKN RTGH PASS (54705) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
JSM HWH SF EXP (12372) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM T
RE BKN PASS (54789) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
DEE INTERCITY (22471) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
BKN CUR DMU (74831) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
BKN INTERCITY (22472) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
CURU BKN DMU (74832) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
HWH JSM EXP (12371) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM M
BKN RE PASS (54790) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
RTGH BKN PASS (54706) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
BKN HSR DMU (74833) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network