A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rajagoda Station | Trains From and To Rajagoda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rajagoda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rajagoda by train, then find the Complete information about Rajagoda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rajagoda, distance to Rajagoda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rajagoda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rajagoda Station - List of Rajagoda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rajagoda Station, Trains from Rajagoda, and Trains Passing through the Rajagoda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 68686 DGHA SRC EMU 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 68685 MCA DGHA EMU 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 38054 HLZ PKU LOCAL 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
6 38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 68688 DGHA MCA EMU 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
8 38055 PKU HLZ LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
9 38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
11 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
12 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network