Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Raja Ki Mandi Station | Trains From and To Raja Ki Mandi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raja Ki Mandi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raja Ki Mandi by train, then find the Complete information about Raja Ki Mandi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raja Ki Mandi, distance to Raja Ki Mandi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raja Ki Mandi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raja Ki Mandi Station - List of Raja Ki Mandi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raja Ki Mandi Station, Trains from Raja Ki Mandi, and Trains Passing through the Raja Ki Mandi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 12:26 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:26 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 5:14 AM 5:15 AM M W T F
6 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S T S
7 12180 LJN INTERCITY 5:59 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
8 14211 INTERCITY EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S S
10 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 6:33 AM 6:35 AM T F
11 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 64958 PALWAL AGRA MEMU 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
13 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:17 AM 7:19 AM S
14 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM W T
15 14313 BAREILLY EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM M
16 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 51901 AGC DLI PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
19 64955 AGC TDL MEMU 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
21 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S W
22 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 8:36 AM 8:38 AM F
23 12148 NZM KOP EXP 8:36 AM 8:38 AM T
24 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 8:36 AM 8:38 AM M
25 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 8:36 AM 8:38 AM T
26 64157 ETW AGC MEMU 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
27 64959 KSV AGC MEMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM M T W T F S
28 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
29 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:56 AM 10:58 AM W
30 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:56 AM 10:58 AM M T T F S
31 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
32 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:32 AM 11:34 AM S
34 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 12:33 PM 12:35 PM W S
35 51902 DLI AGC PASS 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
36 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
37 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S T W T S
38 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T
39 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S
40 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T
41 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 2:14 PM 2:15 PM M F
42 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 3:01 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
43 64956 TDL AGC MEMU 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
44 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
45 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 4:24 PM 4:25 PM M T W T F S
46 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 4:26 PM 4:28 PM T W
47 14318 DDN INDB EXP 4:26 PM 4:28 PM F S
48 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
49 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
50 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 4:46 PM 4:48 PM T
51 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
52 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
53 64957 AGC PWL MEMU 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
54 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S
55 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
56 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
57 12616 G T EXPRESS 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
58 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
59 14212 INTERCITY EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
60 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
61 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S T F
62 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM M T W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network