A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Raj Nandgaon Station | Trains From and To Raj Nandgaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raj Nandgaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raj Nandgaon by train, then find the Complete information about Raj Nandgaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raj Nandgaon, distance to Raj Nandgaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raj Nandgaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raj Nandgaon Station - List of Raj Nandgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raj Nandgaon Station, Trains from Raj Nandgaon, and Trains Passing through the Raj Nandgaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18239 GAD NGP EXP 12:07 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 12:51 AM 12:53 AM W S
3 58111 TATA ITR PASS 1:06 AM 1:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 12860 GITANJALI EXP 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 68730 DGG R MEMU 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 5:11 AM 5:13 AM M T T F S
9 68710 DGG R MEMU 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
10 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 6:41 AM 6:46 AM W
11 68741 DURG G MEMU 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 58118 G JSG PASS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 8:16 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
15 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 8:40 AM 8:42 AM T S
16 08246 BKN BSP SPL 8:55 AM 8:57 AM M S
17 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 8:55 AM 8:57 AM T S
18 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 9:06 AM 9:08 AM M W T F S
19 68724 G R MEMU 9:12 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
20 12856 BSP INTERCITY 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
21 68705 R DGG MEMU 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
23 08872 R GONDIA SPL 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S
24 12843 PURI ADI EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM T T F S
25 18405 PURI ADI EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM W
26 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 11:21 AM 11:23 AM M
27 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:21 AM 11:23 AM T
28 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM M T W T F S
29 12851 BSP MAS EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S
30 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 12:06 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
31 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
32 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 12:46 PM 12:48 PM T F S
33 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 12:46 PM 12:48 PM T F S
34 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM F
35 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M T W T S
36 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S W T
37 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S W T
38 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S T
39 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
40 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 1:56 PM 1:58 PM W T
41 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 2:11 PM 2:13 PM F S
42 58206 ITR R PASS 2:32 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
43 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
44 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 2:41 PM 2:43 PM T
45 12844 ADI PURI EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T S
46 18406 ADI PURI EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM F
47 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
48 58205 R ITR PASS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
49 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F
50 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
51 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 4:56 PM 4:58 PM M T
52 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:02 PM M
53 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
54 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
55 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S
56 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S
57 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 6:07 PM 6:09 PM W
58 58117 JSG G PASS 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
59 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 6:21 PM 6:26 PM S T W T S
60 68709 R DGG MEMU 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
61 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S
62 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
63 68742 G DURG MEMU 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
64 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM M T
65 68721 R DGG MEMU 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
66 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
67 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 9:43 PM 9:45 PM T S
68 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 9:43 PM 9:45 PM M T
69 12859 GITANJALI EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
70 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
71 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 10:56 PM 10:58 PM T F
72 68729 R DGG MEMU 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network