Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Raisi Station - List of Raisi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Raisi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Raisi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSB DDN EXP (14265) 2:12 AM 2:14 AM S M T W T F S
SRE MB PASS (54316) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
KOLKATA EXP (13152) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
BKI RKSH PASS (54463) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
RKSH BKI PASS (54464) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
MB SRE PASS (54315) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network