All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Raisi Station | Trains From and To Raisi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raisi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raisi by train, then find the Complete information about Raisi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raisi, distance to Raisi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raisi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raisi Station - List of Raisi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raisi Station, Trains from Raisi, and Trains Passing through the Raisi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14265 BSB DDN EXP 2:12 AM 2:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 54316 SRE MB PASS 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 13152 KOLKATA EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 54252 SRE LKO PASS 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
7 54251 LKO SRE PAS 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
8 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 54315 MB SRE PASS 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network