Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Rairakhol Station - List of Rairakhol Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Rairakhol Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Rairakhol Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PURI ADI EXP (18405) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM W
ADI PURI EXP (18406) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM F
RAJYA RANI EXP (18417) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S T F
DURG PURI EXP (18426) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18452) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM M T S
PURI AJMER EXP (18421) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM M T
BKN PURI EXP (14709) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S
JU PURI EXPRESS (18474) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S
HWH SBP SUP EXP (22803) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S
SBP PURI INT EX (18303) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
ROU BBS INT EXP (18105) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
BLGR EXPRESS (12893) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
HIRAKUND EXP (18508) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S W S
PURI BKN EXPRES (14710) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM W
NDLS BBS SUP EX (22806) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM M
VSKP ASR HKG EX (18507) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM M T F
AII PURI EXP (18422) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM T F
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 1:15 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
BBS NDLS SUP EX (22805) 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S
BBS ROU INT EXP (18106) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
BBS EXPRESS (12894) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
PURI JU EXPRESS (18473) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM W
PURI SBP INT EX (18304) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
SBP HWH SUP EXP (22804) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM F
PURI DURG EXP (18425) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network