A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Raigarh Station | Trains From and To Raigarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raigarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raigarh by train, then find the Complete information about Raigarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raigarh, distance to Raigarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raigarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raigarh Station - List of Raigarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raigarh Station, Trains from Raigarh, and Trains Passing through the Raigarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 12:19 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:21 AM 12:26 AM W
3 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 1:51 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 12859 GITANJALI EXP 3:01 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 58113 TATA BSP PASS 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 4:51 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 5:16 AM 5:21 AM S
9 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 5:16 AM 5:21 AM S
10 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 6:32 AM 6:37 AM S W S
11 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 6:47 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
12 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 7:19 AM 7:21 AM T F S
13 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 7:19 AM 7:21 AM T F S
14 58117 JSG G PASS 8:30 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 8:41 AM 8:43 AM F S
16 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 9:06 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
17 58214 BSP JSG PASS 9:29 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
18 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 10:18 AM 10:20 AM W
19 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:38 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
21 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
22 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
24 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 2:26 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
25 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 2:46 PM 2:48 PM S
26 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 2:51 PM 2:53 PM F S
27 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 2:51 PM 2:53 PM T
28 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 2:51 PM 2:53 PM M T
29 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:11 PM 4:13 PM M T F
30 58111 TATA ITR PASS 4:40 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
31 58118 G JSG PASS 4:55 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
32 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S W T
33 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S W T
34 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
35 58213 JSG BSP PASS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
36 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:05 PM LAST STN M T W T S
37 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 7:21 PM 7:23 PM W T
38 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 8:04 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
39 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
40 58114 BSP TATA PASS 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
41 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 10:16 PM 10:18 PM W S
42 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 10:16 PM 10:18 PM T
43 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 10:16 PM 10:18 PM F
44 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M
45 12860 GITANJALI EXP 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
46 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S
47 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM T
49 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM F
50 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S
51 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES FIRST STN 3:30 AM M W T F S
52 68737 RIG BSP MEMU FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 6:25 AM M T W T F S
54 68735 RIG BSP MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network