All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rai Ka Bagh Palace Station | Trains From and To Rai Ka Bagh Palace Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rai Ka Bagh Palace Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rai Ka Bagh Palace by train, then find the Complete information about Rai Ka Bagh Palace Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rai Ka Bagh Palace, distance to Rai Ka Bagh Palace from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rai Ka Bagh Palace, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rai Ka Bagh Palace Station - List of Rai Ka Bagh Palace Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rai Ka Bagh Palace Station, Trains from Rai Ka Bagh Palace, and Trains Passing through the Rai Ka Bagh Palace Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54810 JU RE PASS 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 54809 RE JU PASS 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 12466 INTERCITY EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 04802 JSM JU SPL 6:19 AM 6:21 AM W
8 54820 JU JSM PASS 7:08 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 54812 JU BPL PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 54826 BARA JU PASS 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
11 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:46 AM 9:48 AM W
12 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S T F
13 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:46 AM 9:48 AM M T S
14 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
15 22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
16 74835 JU HSR DMU 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
17 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
18 14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 1:21 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
19 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
20 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
21 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 3:56 PM 3:58 PM T
22 74836 HSR JU DMU 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
23 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 4:53 PM 4:55 PM M
24 04801 JU JSMSPL 5:02 PM 5:05 PM W
25 15014 RANIKHET EXP 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
26 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
27 22477 JU JP SF EXP 6:11 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
28 54825 JU BARA PASS 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
29 54811 BPL JU PASS 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
30 54819 JSM JU PASS 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
31 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 9:51 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
32 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 11:21 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
33 14662 MALANI EXP 11:21 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
34 14810 JU JSM EXPRESS 11:56 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network