A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Raghunathpur Station | Trains From and To Raghunathpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raghunathpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raghunathpur by train, then find the Complete information about Raghunathpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raghunathpur, distance to Raghunathpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raghunathpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raghunathpur Station - List of Raghunathpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raghunathpur Station, Trains from Raghunathpur, and Trains Passing through the Raghunathpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:01 AM 7:02 AM M T S
6 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S T W F
7 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
8 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
10 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
11 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
12 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T S
13 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 12:20 PM 12:22 PM M T T F S
14 63219 DNR RPR MEMU 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
16 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
18 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 4:39 PM 4:41 PM M T W F S
19 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S T
20 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
21 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S T T F
23 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM M W S
24 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
25 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
26 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
28 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
29 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
30 63220 RPR PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network