A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Raghunath Pur Station | Trains From and To Raghunath Pur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raghunath Pur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raghunath Pur by train, then find the Complete information about Raghunath Pur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raghunath Pur, distance to Raghunath Pur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raghunath Pur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raghunath Pur Station - List of Raghunath Pur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raghunath Pur Station, Trains from Raghunath Pur, and Trains Passing through the Raghunath Pur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM M
2 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 2:50 AM 2:51 AM T
3 58402 PRDP CTC PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 18414 PURI PRDP EXPRESS 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 58406 PRDP CTC PASS 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 78507 CTC PRDP DEMU 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 78508 PRDP CTC DEMU 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
8 58405 CTC PRDP PASS 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
9 18413 PRDP PURI EXPRESS 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
10 58401 CTC PRDP PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network