Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Raghavapuram Station - List of Raghavapuram Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Raghavapuram Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Raghavapuram Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
KRMR SRUR DMU (77255) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
SRUR KRMR DMU (77256) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network