A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rafiganj Station | Trains From and To Rafiganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rafiganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rafiganj by train, then find the Complete information about Rafiganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rafiganj, distance to Rafiganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rafiganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rafiganj Station - List of Rafiganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rafiganj Station, Trains from Rafiganj, and Trains Passing through the Rafiganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 2:36 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 2:37 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 2:47 AM 2:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S T F
5 13009 DOON EXPRESS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 13152 KOLKATA EXP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 13244 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
8 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
9 53607 GAYA DOS PASS 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
10 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM M T F
11 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 9:12 AM 9:14 AM M T S
12 53522 BSB ASN PASS 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 53363 GAYA DOS PASS 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 53604 DOS GAYA PASS 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S
15 53601 GAYA DOS PASS 12:43 PM 12:44 PM M T W T F S
16 53364 DOS GAYA PASS 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
17 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S W T
19 53521 ASN BSB PASS 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
20 53603 GAYA DOS PASS 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S
21 53602 DOS GAYA PASS 4:17 PM 4:18 PM M T W T F S
22 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M T W T F S
23 53608 DOS GAYA PASS 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
24 13010 DOON EXPRESS 8:19 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
25 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 8:19 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
26 13243 PNBE BBU INTCITY 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
27 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
28 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S W F
29 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
30 13348 PALAMOU EXP 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
31 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network