Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Station | Trains From and To Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam by train, then find the Complete information about Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam, distance to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Station - List of Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Station, Trains from Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam, and Trains Passing through the Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 1:26 AM 1:28 AM F
2 22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S W T
3 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 3:58 AM 4:00 AM M T F S
4 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 6:03 AM 6:05 AM M W F
6 17603 KCG YPR EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 12691 SSPN EXPRESS 9:40 AM LAST STN F
9 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 56504 BZA BNC PASS 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 5:33 PM 5:35 PM T T S
15 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 6:13 PM 6:15 PM W
16 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
17 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 10:25 PM LAST STN W
20 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM T F S
21 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M W T
22 11302 UDYAN EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 22832 HOWRAH EXP FIRST STN 7:40 AM F
24 12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network