A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Putlacheruvu Station | Trains From and To Putlacheruvu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Putlacheruvu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Putlacheruvu by train, then find the Complete information about Putlacheruvu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Putlacheruvu, distance to Putlacheruvu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Putlacheruvu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Putlacheruvu Station - List of Putlacheruvu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Putlacheruvu Station, Trains from Putlacheruvu, and Trains Passing through the Putlacheruvu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77202 GDV NS DMU 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 57382 NS GNT PASS 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 77203 NS GDV DMU 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
8 57316 NS GNT PASS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
9 77204 GDV NS DMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
10 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 57279 GDV NS PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 57381 GNT NS PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network