Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pusauli Station - List of Pusauli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pusauli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pusauli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MGS GAYA PASS (53614) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM M T W T F S
BUDH PURNIMA EX (14223) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
BSB ASN PASS (53522) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
DOS MGS PASS (53609) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
MGS DOS PASS (53610) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
ARA MGS PASS (54271) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
ASN BSB PASS (53521) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
MGS ARA PASS (54272) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
GAYA MGS PASS (53613) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM M T W T F S
BUDHPURNIMA EXP (14224) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network