Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pusauli Station | Trains From and To Pusauli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pusauli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pusauli by train, then find the Complete information about Pusauli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pusauli, distance to Pusauli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pusauli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pusauli Station - List of Pusauli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pusauli Station, Trains from Pusauli, and Trains Passing through the Pusauli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM M T W T F S
2 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 53522 BSB ASN PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 53609 DOS MGS PASS 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
7 53610 MGS DOS PASS 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
8 54271 ARA MGS PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 53521 ASN BSB PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
10 54272 MGS ARA PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
11 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 9:26 PM 9:27 PM M T W T F S
12 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 10:24 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network