Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pulla Station | Trains From and To Pulla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pulla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pulla by train, then find the Complete information about Pulla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pulla, distance to Pulla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pulla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pulla Station - List of Pulla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pulla Station, Trains from Pulla, and Trains Passing through the Pulla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 57232 COA BZA PASS 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
8 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
9 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 57231 BZA COA PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
12 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network