A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pudukkotai Station | Trains From and To Pudukkotai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pudukkotai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pudukkotai by train, then find the Complete information about Pudukkotai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pudukkotai, distance to Pudukkotai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pudukkotai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pudukkotai Station - List of Pudukkotai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pudukkotai Station, Trains from Pudukkotai, and Trains Passing through the Pudukkotai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 1:01 AM 1:02 AM T
3 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 2:56 AM 2:57 AM W
4 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 2:56 AM 2:57 AM W
5 16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 4:09 AM 4:10 AM W S
6 12606 PALLAVAN EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 16101 RAMESWARAM EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 76830 KKDI TPJ DMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 56829 TPJ RMM PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 76840 KKDI TPJ MEMU 10:27 AM 10:28 AM M T W T F S
11 76805 MQ MNM DMU 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S
13 76806 MNM MQ DMU 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
14 76839 TPJ KKDI PASS 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F
15 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM F
16 16861 PDY CAPE EXPRES 6:14 PM 6:15 PM T
17 56830 RMM TPJ PASS 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 76831 TPJ KKDI DMU 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S
20 15120 MUV RMM EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S
21 16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM F
22 16102 CHENNAI EXPRESS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 16182 SILAMBU EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S T
24 12605 PALLAVAN EXP 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
25 16617 COIMBATORE EXP 11:16 PM 11:17 PM W
26 16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network