A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pudukad Station | Trains From and To Pudukad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pudukad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pudukad by train, then find the Complete information about Pudukad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pudukad, distance to Pudukad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pudukad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pudukad Station - List of Pudukad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pudukad Station, Trains from Pudukad, and Trains Passing through the Pudukad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 56361 SRR ERS PASS 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 56370 ERS GUV PASS 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 56371 GUV ERS PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 56362 ERS NIL PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W F
9 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM T S
10 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M W T F S
11 16650 PARASURAM EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 16649 PARASURAM EXP 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 56375 GUV ERS PASS 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
14 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M W T F S
15 16313 CANNANORE EXP 5:21 PM 5:23 PM T S
16 16307 CANNANORE EXP 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W F
17 56363 NIL ERS PASS 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
18 16525 BANGALORE EXP 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
19 56364 ERS SRR PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM
20 56376 ERS GUV PASS 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network