All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Princepghat Station | Trains From and To Princepghat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Princepghat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Princepghat by train, then find the Complete information about Princepghat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Princepghat, distance to Princepghat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Princepghat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Princepghat Station - List of Princepghat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Princepghat Station, Trains from Princepghat, and Trains Passing through the Princepghat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 30012 BNBA MJT LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM M T W T F S
2 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 30412 SDAH BBDB LOCAL 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 30414 SDAH BBDB LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
7 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
8 30411 BBDB SDAH LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 30413 BBDB SDAH LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM M T W T F S
11 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 11:36 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 30011 MJT BNBA LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM M T W T F S
13 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 30014 BNBA MJT LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM M T W T F S
15 30452 SDAH KOAA LOCAL 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
16 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
17 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
20 30416 SDAH BBDB LOCAL 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
21 30612 KOAA BRP LOCAL 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
22 30451 BBDB SDAH LOCAL 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
23 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
25 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
26 30016 BNBA MJT LOCAL 7:25 PM 7:26 PM M T W T F S
27 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
28 30013 MJT BNBA LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM M T W T F S
29 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network