All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Prayag Junction Station | Trains From and To Prayag Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Prayag Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Prayag Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Prayag Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Prayag Junction , distance to Prayag Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Prayag Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Prayag Junction Station - List of Prayag Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Prayag Junction Station, Trains from Prayag Junction , and Trains Passing through the Prayag Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M W F
2 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:17 AM 3:18 AM T T S
3 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 14116 HW ALD EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM M W F
7 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
8 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S T F
9 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 14126 SARYU EXPRESS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
11 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 54102 CNB PRG PASS 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 54108 JNU ALD PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
15 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
16 14210 LKO BDL INTRCIT 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 54254 LKO PYG PASS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 1:57 PM 1:59 PM S M T W T F S
19 54253 PYG LKO PASS 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
20 14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
21 15018 GKP LTT EXP 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
22 54107 ALD JNU PASS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
23 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
24 14125 SARYU EXPRESS 6:27 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
25 54372 FD PRG PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 24370 TRIVENI EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S T T S
27 14370 TRIVENI EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM M W F
28 54376 JNU PRG PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 9:38 PM 9:40 PM M W S
31 14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:06 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
32 54374 FD PRG PASS 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 54378 BE PRG PASS 11:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 14115 ALD HW EXP 11:36 PM 11:38 PM S T T
35 54375 PRG JNU PASS FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
36 54373 PRG FD PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 54101 PRG CNB PASS FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
38 54377 PRG BE PASS FIRST STN 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
39 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 54371 PRG FD PASS FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network