All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Prantik Station | Trains From and To Prantik Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Prantik Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Prantik by train, then find the Complete information about Prantik Train Station, nearest railway stations to Prantik, distance to Prantik from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Prantik, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Prantik Station - List of Prantik Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Prantik Station, Trains from Prantik, and Trains Passing through the Prantik Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 12:14 AM 12:15 AM M T W F S
2 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S T
3 53044 RGD HWH PASS 5:08 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
4 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 53070 RPH BWN PASS 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 53063 BWN BHW PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
9 13013 BWN RPH EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:12 AM M T S
10 73012 RPH BWN PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
11 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
12 53065 BWN RPH PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 53068 RPH BWN PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
14 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
15 53041 HWH JYG PGR 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
16 12373 SDAH RPH INTRCT 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S W F
17 12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT 11:47 AM 11:48 AM M T S
18 13053 HWH SURI EXP 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
19 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 12347 RAMPURHAT EXP 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
21 53043 HWH RGD PASS 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
22 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
23 53066 RPH BWN PASS 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
24 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
25 12348 RAMPURHAT EXP 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
26 73011 BWN RPH DMU 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F
27 53042 JYG HWH PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
28 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
29 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 13054 SURI HWH EXP 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 53067 BWN RPH PASS 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
32 53064 BHW BWN PASS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
33 13014 RPH BWN EXPRESS 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S W F
34 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
35 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
36 53069 BWN RPH PASS 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network