All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Pradhan Khunta Station | Trains From and To Pradhan Khunta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pradhan Khunta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pradhan Khunta by train, then find the Complete information about Pradhan Khunta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pradhan Khunta, distance to Pradhan Khunta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pradhan Khunta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pradhan Khunta Station - List of Pradhan Khunta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pradhan Khunta Station, Trains from Pradhan Khunta, and Trains Passing through the Pradhan Khunta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63551 ASN DHN MEMU 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 63552 DHN ASN MEMU 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 63541 ASN GMO MEMU 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 53324 DHN SNDT PASS 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 53521 ASN BSB PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 63542 GMO ASN MEMU 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 53323 SNDT DHN PASS 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 63546 DHN ASN MEMU 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 53326 DHN SNDT PASS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM M T W T F S
10 53061 BWN HTE PASS 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 68087 BQA DHN MEMU 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
12 53334 DHN SNDT PASS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 53325 SNDT DHN PASS 12:38 PM 12:39 PM M T W T F S
14 53322 DHN ASN PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM M T W T F S
15 53327 SNDT GMO PASS 2:14 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
16 68088 DHN BQA MEMU 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
17 63545 ASN DHN MEMU 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
18 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
19 53328 GMO SNDT PASS 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
20 53321 ASN DHN PASS 5:46 PM 5:47 PM M T W T F S
21 63543 ASN GMO MEMU 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
22 53522 BSB ASN PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
23 53333 SNDT DHN PASS 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 63544 GMO ASN MEMU 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network