Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Potul Station | Trains From and To Potul Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Potul Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Potul by train, then find the Complete information about Potul Train Station, nearest railway stations to Potul, distance to Potul from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Potul, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Potul Station - List of Potul Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Potul Station, Trains from Potul, and Trains Passing through the Potul Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 57542 NED MMR PASS 1:59 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 57516 NED DD PASNGR 2:47 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 57541 NSL NED PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 7:34 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F
6 57562 MMR KCG PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S
10 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
11 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F
12 57561 KCG MMR PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network