Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Potlapadu H Station - List of Potlapadu H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Potlapadu H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Potlapadu H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KCGGNT PASS (57305) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
GNT KCG PASS (57326) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
TEL MRK PASS (57311) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
MRK GNT PASS (57312) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
HUBLI PASS (56501) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
DHNE GNT PASS (57327) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
UBL BZA PASSR (56502) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
GNT DHNE PASS (57328) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
KCG GNT PASS (57325) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
GNT KCG PASS (57306) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network