Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Potlapadu H Station | Trains From and To Potlapadu H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Potlapadu H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Potlapadu H by train, then find the Complete information about Potlapadu H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Potlapadu H, distance to Potlapadu H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Potlapadu H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Potlapadu H Station - List of Potlapadu H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Potlapadu H Station, Trains from Potlapadu H, and Trains Passing through the Potlapadu H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57305 KCGGNT PASS 4:15 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 57326 GNT KCG PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
3 57311 TEL MRK PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 57312 MRK GNT PASS 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 56501 HUBLI PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
8 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
9 57325 KCG GNT PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 57306 GNT KCG PASS 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network