Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Potkapalli Station - List of Potkapalli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Potkapalli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Potkapalli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
PDPL MABD DMU (77251) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM W S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
SKZR SC EXP (17012) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
MABD PDPL DMU (77252) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM T F
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 6:20 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network