A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Potkapalli Station | Trains From and To Potkapalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Potkapalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Potkapalli by train, then find the Complete information about Potkapalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Potkapalli, distance to Potkapalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Potkapalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Potkapalli Station - List of Potkapalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Potkapalli Station, Trains from Potkapalli, and Trains Passing through the Potkapalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 8:24 AM 8:25 AM W S
6 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 17012 SKZR SC EXP 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
8 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
9 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 5:44 PM 5:45 PM T F
11 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:20 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
12 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network