Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pokla Station - List of Pokla Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pokla Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pokla Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM M T
ROU HTE PASS (58660) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18452) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
JAT MURI ROU EX (18110) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
HTE JSG PASS (58161) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
JSG HTE PASS (58162) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
ROU MURI JAT EX (18109) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S W
HTE ROU PASS (58659) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network