Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pokami Narsimha Station - List of Pokami Narsimha Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pokami Narsimha Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pokami Narsimha Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PAU ADB PASS (57553) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
PAU HYB PASS (57548) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
ADB PRLI PAS (57554) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
PARLI AK PASS (57540) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
PAU PRLI PASS (57522) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
HYB PAU PASS (57547) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
AK PRLI PASS (57539) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
PRLI PAU PASS (57521) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network