A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Plassey Station | Trains From and To Plassey Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Plassey Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Plassey by train, then find the Complete information about Plassey Train Station, nearest railway stations to Plassey, distance to Plassey from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Plassey, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Plassey Station - List of Plassey Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Plassey Station, Trains from Plassey, and Trains Passing through the Plassey Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53181 LALGOLA PASS 3:14 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 63131 RHA LGL MEMU 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 8:12 AM 8:13 AM M W F
8 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 8:53 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 63133 RHA LGL MEMU 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
11 13113 HAZARDUARI EXP 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
14 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
15 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 63135 RHA LGL MEMU 1:40 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
17 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
18 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
19 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
21 13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
22 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
23 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 63137 RHA LGL MEMU 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
25 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S T T
26 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
27 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
28 13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
29 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
30 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
31 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
32 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network