Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Piravam Road Station | Trains From and To Piravam Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Piravam Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Piravam Road by train, then find the Complete information about Piravam Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Piravam Road, distance to Piravam Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Piravam Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Piravam Road Station - List of Piravam Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Piravam Road Station, Trains from Piravam Road, and Trains Passing through the Piravam Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 16347 MANGALORE EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 5:32 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 56386 KTYM ERS PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 66307 ERS QLN PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T T F S
7 56392 QLN ERS PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 56385 ERS KTYM PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
9 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 16650 PARASURAM EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F
14 56387 ERS KYJ PASS 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T T F S
16 16649 PARASURAM EXP 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S T W T F S
18 16525 BANGALORE EXP 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 5:47 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
20 56390 KTYM ERS PASS 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
21 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 56391 ERS QLN PASS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
23 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 7:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
24 56389 ERS KTYM PASS 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
25 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
26 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
27 16629 MALABAR EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
28 06738 PVRD ERS PASSR SPL FIRST STN 8:00 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network