Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pilkhua Station | Trains From and To Pilkhua Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pilkhua Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pilkhua by train, then find the Complete information about Pilkhua Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pilkhua, distance to Pilkhua from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pilkhua, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pilkhua Station - List of Pilkhua Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pilkhua Station, Trains from Pilkhua, and Trains Passing through the Pilkhua Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 1:21 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 1:21 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM T
6 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM W F
7 14013 SLN DEE EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S T
8 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM M W
9 54308 DLI MB PASS 3:10 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 14257 K V EXP 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 54021 BSC NZM PASS 6:59 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 14556 BAREILLY EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
15 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 14315 INTERCITY EXP 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
17 14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
18 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
19 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM M T W S
20 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S T F
21 54056 DLI MB PASS 11:17 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
22 54301 HPU GZB PASS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
23 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
24 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 4:02 PM 4:04 PM S T T
26 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 4:02 PM 4:04 PM M W F S
27 54302 GZB HPU PASS 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
28 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 5:34 PM 5:36 PM M S
29 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:34 PM 5:36 PM T T
30 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:34 PM 5:36 PM S F
31 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 5:34 PM 5:36 PM W
32 14316 INTERCITY EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
33 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
34 54055 MB DLI PASS 6:35 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
35 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
36 54022 NZM BSC PASS 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
37 14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
38 54307 MB DLI PASS 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
39 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network