A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Phulwari Sharif Station | Trains From and To Phulwari Sharif Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phulwari Sharif Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phulwari Sharif by train, then find the Complete information about Phulwari Sharif Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phulwari Sharif, distance to Phulwari Sharif from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phulwari Sharif, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phulwari Sharif Station - List of Phulwari Sharif Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phulwari Sharif Station, Trains from Phulwari Sharif, and Trains Passing through the Phulwari Sharif Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63224 ARA PNBE MEMU 4:45 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 53232 DNR TIA PASS 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 53229 RGD DNR PASS 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
10 53212 SSM PNBE PASS 10:32 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
11 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
13 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 1:09 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
15 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM M T W F S
16 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S T
17 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM T S
18 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 3:04 PM 3:06 PM M T T F S
19 53211 PNBE SSM PASS 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 3:27 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
21 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 4:32 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
22 63220 RPR PNBE MEMU 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
23 53230 DNR RGD PASS 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
24 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
25 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
26 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
27 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 7:47 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
28 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 8:49 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
29 63223 PNBE ARA MEMU 9:46 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
30 53231 TIA DNR PASS 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
31 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 11:14 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network