All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Phulpur Station | Trains From and To Phulpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phulpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phulpur by train, then find the Complete information about Phulpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phulpur, distance to Phulpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phulpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phulpur Station - List of Phulpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phulpur Station, Trains from Phulpur, and Trains Passing through the Phulpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54375 PRG JNU PASS 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
2 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S T F
3 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 54108 JNU ALD PASS 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 10:55 AM 10:57 AM T T S
7 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M W F
8 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
9 15018 GKP LTT EXP 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
10 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
11 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 2:56 PM 2:58 PM S T W F
12 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 2:56 PM 2:58 PM M T S
13 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
15 54107 ALD JNU PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
16 54376 JNU PRG PASS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
17 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 8:08 PM 8:10 PM M W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network