A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Phulera Junction Station | Trains From and To Phulera Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phulera Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phulera Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Phulera Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phulera Junction , distance to Phulera Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phulera Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phulera Junction Station - List of Phulera Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phulera Junction Station, Trains from Phulera Junction , and Trains Passing through the Phulera Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 12:08 AM 12:10 AM M T
2 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 12:08 AM 12:10 AM T S
3 12981 CHETAK EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 59718 RE FL PASS 12:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 02264 AII SDAH SPL 1:16 AM 1:18 AM T
7 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S
8 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 2:55 AM 2:57 AM T
9 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 14662 MALANI EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 4:35 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
12 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 4:50 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 5:25 AM 5:27 AM T S
15 08246 BKN BSP SPL 5:25 AM 5:27 AM M S
16 59706 JP SOG PASS 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 22451 CDG SUP FAST 6:20 AM 6:30 AM M T
18 54808 JP AII PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 6:33 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
20 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S
21 22478 JP JU SF EXP 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
22 12065 NZM JAN SHATABD 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S F
23 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 6:57 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
24 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:37 AM W
25 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S T T
26 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 7:38 AM 7:40 AM M W F S
27 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:55 AM W
28 12984 CDG AII G RATH 8:00 AM 8:02 AM M W S
29 19610 HW AII EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S T F
30 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 59307 INDB AII LINK E 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 19614 ASR AII EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S F
33 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM T T
34 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
35 59716 RE FL PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
37 54811 BPL JU PASS 11:35 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 12467 LEELAN EXP 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
39 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM T
40 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 12:17 PM 12:19 PM T S
41 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:17 PM 12:19 PM M T T
42 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 12:25 PM 12:27 PM M
43 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM T
44 12991 UDZ JP EXP 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
45 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
46 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 1:02 PM 1:04 PM T
47 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:23 PM 1:25 PM T
48 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S T F
49 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:23 PM 1:25 PM M W S
50 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 2:05 PM 2:07 PM M T
51 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 2:22 PM 2:24 PM M
52 59720 RE FL PASS 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:37 PM W
54 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:37 PM S T F
55 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:37 PM M T S
56 12992 JP UDZ EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
57 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 2:55 PM 3:05 PM S W
58 54812 JU BPL PASS 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
59 19402 LKO ADI EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM T
60 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
61 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 4:37 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
62 18207 DURG AII EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM M
63 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 4:53 PM 4:55 PM W
64 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 4:53 PM 4:55 PM T
65 12468 LEELAN EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
66 11204 JP NGP EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM F
67 19574 JP OKHA EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM T
68 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
69 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S T F
70 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 6:10 PM 6:12 PM M T W S
71 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S
72 19711 JP BPL EXP 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
73 12983 AII CDG G RATH 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S T F
74 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 7:05 PM 7:07 PM M W
75 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 7:05 PM 7:07 PM T S
76 19580 DEE RJT EXP 7:15 PM 7:17 PM F
77 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S
78 59705 SOG JP PASS 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
79 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S T F
80 54807 AII JP PASS 8:10 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
81 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
82 59714 JP FL PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 8:30 PM 8:32 PM T
84 18208 AII DURG EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM T
85 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S
86 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:42 PM T
87 12066 AII JAN SHATABD 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S F
88 19609 AII HW EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM M T S
89 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
90 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 9:30 PM 9:35 PM T
91 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:40 PM 9:42 PM T
92 22477 JU JP SF EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
93 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 10:02 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
94 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 10:17 PM 10:19 PM M
95 14709 BKN PURI EXP 10:17 PM 10:19 PM S
96 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 10:45 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
97 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
98 12982 CHETAK EXP 11:53 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
99 59713 FL JAIPUR PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
100 59719 FL RE PASS FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
101 59717 FL RE PASS FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
102 59715 FL RE PASS FIRST STN 3:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network